Hide menu

TDDD50 Green Computing

Timetable


 
Link to timeedit schedule
Week 3, 2017 Course Room Element Student group Teacher Note
Mon Jan 16 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 T1
Lecture 1 All groups (C3, DI3, IP3) Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
Fri Jan 20 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 I101
Lecture 2 All groups (C3, DI3, IP3) Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
 
Week 4, 2017
Mon Jan 23 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 U1 Lecture 3 All groups (C3, DI3, IP3) Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
15:15-17:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 0 Group E Antonia Arvanitaki
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 R36 Seminar 0 Group B Klervie Toczé
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 R37 Seminar 0 Group C Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
Fri Jan 27 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 1 Group B Klervie Toczé
    13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R36 Seminar 1 Group C Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
 
Week 5, 2017
Wed Feb 01 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R34 Seminar 1 Group D Jalil Boudjadar
08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 1 Group E Antonia Arvanitaki  
Fri Feb 03 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 2 Group B Klervie Toczé
    13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R36 Seminar 2 Group C Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
 
Week 6, 2017
Wed Feb 08 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R34 Seminar 2 Group D Jalil Boudjadar
08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 2 Group E Antonia Arvanitaki  
Fri Feb 10 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 3 Group B Klervie Toczé
    13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R36 Seminar 3 Group C Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
 
Week 7, 2017
Wed Feb 15 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R34 Seminar 3 Group D Jalil Boudjadar
08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 3 Group E Antonia Arvanitaki  
14:00-15:00 Visit to NSC G83 Galaxen Visit Group1 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani Voluntary
15:00-16:00 Visit to NSC G83 Galaxen Visit Group2 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani Voluntary
Fri Feb 17 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 4 Group B Klervie Toczé
    13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R36 Seminar 4 Group C Simin Nadjm-Tehrani (will be led by Antonia Arvanitaki)
 
Week 8, 2017
Wed Feb 22 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R34 Seminar 4 Group D Jalil Boudjadar
08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 4 Group E Antonia Arvanitaki  
Fri Feb 24 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 5 Group B Klervie Toczé
    13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R36 Seminar 5 Group C Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
 
Week 9, 2017
Wed Mar 01 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R34 Seminar 5 Group D Jalil Boudjadar
08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 5 Group E Antonia Arvanitaki  
Fri Mar 03 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 6 Group B Klervie Toczé
    13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R36 Seminar 6 Group C Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
 
Week 10, 2017
Wed Mar 08 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R34 Seminar 6 Group D Jalil Boudjadar
08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 6 Group E Antonia Arvanitaki  
Fri Mar 10 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 7 Group B Klervie Toczé
    13:15-15:00 TDDD50 R36 Seminar 7 Group C Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
 
Week 11, 2017
Wed Mar 15 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R34 Seminar 7 Group D Jalil Boudjadar
08:15-10:00 TDDD50 R35 Seminar 7 Group E Antonia Arvanitaki  

Page responsible: Jalil Boudjadar
Last updated: 2017-01-19