Hide menu

TDDD50 Green Computing

Timetable


 
Link to timeedit schedule
Week 4, 2015 Course Room Element Student group Teacher Note
Mon Jan 19 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 T2
(C building)
Lecture 1 All groups (C3, DI3, IP3) Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
Fri Jan 23 10:15-12:00 TDDD50 A34
(A building)
Lecture 2 All groups (C3, DI3, IP3) Ekhiotz Jon Vergara  
 
Week 5, 2015
Man Jan 26 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 A38 Lecture 3 All groups (C3, DI3, IP3) Simin Nadjm-Tehrani The room names have been changed in the A building. The lecture is in A38 (previously A35, room 3C:895).
15:15-17:00 TDDD50 R22 Seminar 0 Group B and D Ekhiotz Jon Vergara
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 R23 Seminar 0 Group C Maria Vasilevskaya
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 R26 Seminar 0 Group A Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
 
Week 6, 2015
Mon Feb 2 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 1 Group A Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG34 Seminar 1 Group B Ekhiotz Jon Vergara  
15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG34 Seminar 1 Group C Maria Vasilevskaya  
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 1 Group D Ekhiotz Jon Vergara
 
Week 7, 2015
Mon Feb 9 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 2 Group A Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG34 Seminar 2 Group B Ekhiotz Jon Vergara  
15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG31 Seminar 2 Group C Maria Vasilevskaya  
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG34 Seminar 2 Group D Ekhiotz Jon Vergara
 
Week 8, 2015
Mon Feb 16 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG32 Seminar 3 Group A Simin Nadjm-Tehrani Muddy card evaluation
13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 3 Group B Ekhiotz Jon Vergara Muddy card evaluation
15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG32 Seminar 3 Group C Maria Vasilevskaya Muddy card evaluation
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 3 Group D Ekhiotz Jon Vergara Muddy card evaluation
 
Week 9, 2015
Mon Feb 23 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG32 Seminar 4 Group A Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 4 Group B Ekhiotz Jon Vergara  
15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG32 Seminar 4 Group C Maria Vasilevskaya  
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 4 Group D Ekhiotz Jon Vergara
Tue Feb 24 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 KG45 Seminar 5 Group A Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
    08:15-10:00 TDDD50 KG46 Seminar 5 Group B Ekhiotz Jon Vergara
 
Week 10, 2015
Mon Mar 2 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG34 Seminar 5 Group C Maria Vasilevskaya  
13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 5 Group D Ekhiotz Jon Vergara  
15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG34 Seminar 6 Group A Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 6 Group B Ekhiotz Jon Vergara
Tue Mar 3 08:15-10:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 6 Group C Maria Vasilevskaya  
    08:15-10:00 TDDD50 KG34 Seminar 6 Group D Ekhiotz Jon Vergara
 
Week 11, 2015
Mon Mar 9 13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG32 Seminar 7 Group A Simin Nadjm-Tehrani  
13:15-15:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 7 Group B Ekhiotz Jon Vergara  
15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG32 Seminar 7 Group C Maria Vasilevskaya  
    15:15-17:00 TDDD50 KG33 Seminar 7 Group D Ekhiotz Jon Vergara

Page responsible: Ekhiotz Jon Vergara
Last updated: 2015-01-23