Hide menu

TDDD07 Real Time Systems

Timetable

Week 45, 2014 Course Element Studentgrp Teacher Room Remark
Mon 3 Nov 13:15-15:00 TDDD07 FÖ1 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani S41  
Tue 4 Nov 8:15-10:00 TDDD07 LE1 Group A-B Mikael Asplund R35  
Tue 4 Nov 8:15-10:00 TDDD07 LE1 Group C-D Oskar Friberg R36  
Wed 5 Nov 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group A Mikael Asplund Robolab Rescue  
 
Week 46, 2014
Mon 10 Nov 13:15-17:00 TDDD07 LA Group B Andreas Löfwenmark Robolab Rescue  
Mon 10 Nov 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group C Oskar Friberg Robolab Rescue
Tue 11 Nov 8:15-10:00 TDDD07 FÖ2 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani R41
Wed 12 Nov 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group D Oskar Friberg Robolab Rescue
Fri 14 Nov 10:15-12:00 TDDD07 FÖ3 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani S41
 
Week 47, 2014
Mon 17 Nov 13:15-17:00 TDDD07 LA Group A Mikael Asplund Robolab Rescue
Tue 18 Nov 8:15-10:00 TDDD07 FÖ4 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani P42 Muddy card evaluation
Wed 19 Nov 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group B Andreas Löfwenmark Robolab Rescue
Fri 21 Nov 10:15-12:00 TDDD07 LE2 Group A-B Mikael Asplund S7
Fri 21 Nov 10:15-12:00 TDDD07 LE2 Group C-D Andreas Löfwenmark T19
 
Week 48, 2014
Mon 24 Nov 13:15-17:00 TDDD07 LA Group C Oskar Friberg Robolab Rescue
Tue 25 Nov 08:15-10:00 TDDD07 FÖ5 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani R41
Wed 26 Nov 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group D Oskar Friberg Robolab Rescue
Fri 28 Nov 10:15-12:00 TDDD07 FÖ6 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani P42
 
Week 49, 2014
Mon 1 Dec 13:15-17:00 TDDD07 LA Group A Mikael Asplund Robolab Rescue  
Mon 1 Dec 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group B Andreas Löfwenmark Robolab Rescue  
Tue 2 Dec 8:15-10:00 TDDD07 LE3 Group A-B Mikael Asplund R42
Tue 2 Dec 8:15-10:00 TDDD07 LE3 Group C-D Andreas Löfwenmark R44
Wed 3 Dec 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group C Oskar Friberg Robolab Rescue
Fri 5 Dec 10:15-12:00 TDDD07 FÖ7 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani P42  
 
Week 50, 2014
Mon 8 Dec 13:15-17:00 TDDD07 LA Group D Oskar Friberg Robolab Rescue
Tue 9 Dec 08:15-10:00 TDDD07 LE4 Group A-B Mikael Asplund S15
Tue 9 Dec 8:15-10:00 TDDD07 LE4 Group C-D Andreas Löfwenmark S18  
Wed 10 Dec 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group A-B-C-D - Robolab Rescue Reserve slot (unsupervised)
Fri 12 Dec 10:15-12:00 TDDD07 FÖ8 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani P42  
 
Week 51, 2014
Mon 15 Dec 13:15-17:00 TDDD07 LA Group A Mikael Asplund Robolab Rescue Lab Demonstration Only
13:15-17:00 TDDD07 LA Group B Andreas Löfwenmark Robolab Rescue Lab Demonstration Only
17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group C-D Oskar Friberg Robolab Rescue Lab Demonstration Only
Tue 16 Dec 8:15-10:00 TDDD07 FÖ9 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani P42
Wed 17 Dec 17:15-21:00 TDDD07 LA Group A-B-C-D - Robolab Rescue Reserve slot (unsupervised)
Fri 19 Dec 10:15-12:00 TDDD07 FÖ10 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani P42
 
Week 2, 2015
Thu 8 Jan 10:15-12:00 TDDD07 All Simin Nadjm-Tehrani Donald Knuth (B-building, entry 29) Resource session
 
Week 3, 2015
Mon 12 Jan 8:00-12:00 TDDD07 All Written Exam

Page responsible: Simin Nadjm-Tehrani
Last updated: 2014-10-27