Hide menu

TDDC47 Real-Time and Concurrent Programming

Timetable

 
Vecka 43, 2010 Course Element Studentgrp Teacher Room Remark
Tue 26 Oct 08:15-10:00 TDDC47 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani P42  
Thu 28 Oct 15:15-17:00 TDDC47 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani S26  
Fri 29 Oct 10:15-12:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_B Jordi Cucurull R22  
    10:15-12:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_A Mikael Asplund R19  
 
Vecka 44, 2010
Tue 2 Nov 08:15-10:00 TDDC47 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani S41  
Thu 4 Nov 13:15-17:00 TDDC47 LA Grupp_A Mikael Asplund SU00, SU01  
17:15-21:00 TDDC47 LA Grupp_B Jordi Cucurull SU02, SU03  
Fri 5 Nov 10:15-12:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_B Jordi Cucurull R34  
    10:15-12:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_A Mikael Asplund R27  
 
Vecka 45, 2010
Tue 9 Nov 08:15-10:00 TDDC47 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani G32 Muddy card evaluation
Thu 11 Nov 13:15-17:00 TDDC47 LA Grupp_B Jordi Cucurull SU02, SU03  
13:15-17:00 TDDC47 LA Grupp_A Mikael Asplund SU00, SU01  
Fri 12 Nov 10:15-12:00 TDDC47 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani G32  
 
Vecka 46, 2010
Tue 16 Nov 08:15-10:00 TDDC47 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani C3_  
Thu 18 Nov 13:15-15:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_B Jordi Cucurull P34  
    13:15-15:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_A Mikael Asplund P30  
15:15-17:00 TDDC47 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani R41  
Fri 19 Nov 10:15-12:00 TDDC47 RE All Jordi Cucurull, Mikael Asplund Assistants' offices Extra resource for questions on exercises and kunskapsprov
 
Vecka 47, 2010
Tue 23 nov 08:15-10:00 TDDC47   Simin Nadjm-Tehrani C3_ Note: new time!
Thu 25 Nov 13:15-17:00 TDDC47 LA Grupp_B Jordi Cucurull SU00, SU01  
Fri 26 Nov 10:15-12:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_B Jordi Cucurull R37 Moved!
    10:15-12:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_A Mikael Asplund R36 Moved!
 
Vecka 48, 2010
Tue 30 nov 08:15-10:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_B Jordi Cucurull R37 Note: new time!
    08:15-10:00 TDDC47 LE Grupp_A Mikael Asplund R36 Note: new time!
08:15-10:00 TDDC47 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani R41 Moved!
Thu 2 Dec 13:15-17:00 TDDC47 LA Grupp_A Mikael Asplund SU00, SU01  
Fri 3 Dec 10:15-12:00 TDDC47, TDDD07 COS1, CS1, SEM2, SOC2 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani C4  
 
Vecka 49, 2010
Tue 7 Dec 08:15-10:00 TDDC47, TDDD07 COS1, CS1, SEM2, SOC2 Simin Nadjm-Tehrani A2  
Thu 9 Dec 13:15-15:00 TDDC47 RE Simin Nadjm-Tehrani E324  
17:15-21:00 TDDC47 LA Mikael Asplund,
Jordi Cucurull
SU04, SU06 Demonstration session
 
Vecka 50, 2010
Thu 16 Dec 08:00-12:00 TDDC47


   

Page responsible: Mikael Asplund
Last updated: 2010-11-19


9